Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Clean water tank cover cpl. pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Cordle
11
420.722
Fresh water tank
12
411.721
Tank
13
400.725
Suction hose complete including Items 14-16
14
P541I
Angled fitting G 1/4’’
15
400.261B
Suction hose 8/6 x 100
16
P528
Fresh water filter
17
P098
Washer Ø 35 mm
18
P535B
Nut G 3/8’’
19
P097
Gasket 30/17 x 2
20
P535A
Reducer G 3/8’’-1/4’’
21
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4’’
22
P097B
Seal Ø 35 mm

Chassis

1
411.111
Chassis
2
P171D
Cover Ø 38x41 mm
3
420.112
Left support
4
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
5
420.352
Frame
6
P480C
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
7
P487D
Hexagon socket screw M 8x25
8
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
9
P483H
Screw 2,9x6,5
10
481.800
Bottom plate
11
P205B
Castor
13
P498E
Spring ring M 10
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
16
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
17
P499
Attaching washer
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
420.401
Belt pulley
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
32
P487H
Hexagon socket screw M 10x20
33
P498R
Washer M 10
34
480.805
Exhaust cover
35
P497B
Washer M 3
36
P485C
Rivets Ø 4x8
37
P471P
Hexagon screw M 6x90

Tank

1
411.721
Tank
2
411.711
Chassis cover
3
077.560
Handle
4
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
5
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A
6
P475I
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 12 A2
8
P475T
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 12
9
420.111
Distance piece SW 12x48
10
P480B
Screw DIN 963 M5 x 10 A2
11
411.240
Wheel Ø 200x54
12
P499
Attaching washer 30x3 kpl.
13
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
14
530.242
Wheel cover
15
P482L
Screw DBN 1014 4,8 x 13
16
P496G
Washer M 5
17
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
18
480.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 19-22
19
480.741
Discharge hose 330 mm
20
500.409A
Hose socket
21
432.110
Cover to drain
22
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
23
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 24-26
24
P109A
Hose support anthrazitgrau
25
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
26
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2

Brush

1
480.500
Cover of brush complete including Items 2-5
2
480.501
Brush cover
3
480.506
Splash protection
4
P497D
Washer M 4
5
P485C
Rivet
6
P541I
Angled nipple 6/R-1/4’’
7
490.521
Distribution tube
8
P542M
Stopper R 1/4’’
9
P475V
PT-screw M 4x10
10
P406K
Clamp
11
P488S
Hexagon socket screw M 6x30
12
P498X
Spring washer
13
480.514
Distance piece
14
480.461
Support
16
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6
17
480.430
Brush support
18
P480B
Countersunk screw M 5x10
19
P488G
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
20
P497E
Washer M 5
21
400.522
Distance piece
22
400.521
Fender wheel Ø 50x10
23
490.470
Standard brush (0,2 mm) cpl. including Items 24-26
24
490.471
Standard brush (0,2 mm)
25
P316D
Ball bearing Ø 12x32
26
400.478
Centrepin Ø 8x38 mm
27
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
28
P629
Spraying

Tractor nozzle

1
530.600A
Tractor nozzle complete including Items 2-13
2
530.601
Holder for rubber blades
3
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
3
560.082
Suction lips set, standard
5
530.602
Clamping guide
6
500.830
Star handle
7
530.607
Star handle complete
10
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
11
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø 50 mm
12
530.609
Distance tube 6/8x27,5 mm
13
P486U
Hexagon socket screw M 6x35 mm
14
480.610
Nozzle suuport
17
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
18
500.717
String holder
19
P497G
Washer M 5
20
P493D
Nut M 4
21
500.705
Suction hose complete including Items 22+23
22
P575
Hose socket Ø 32 mm
23
500.706A
Suction hose
25
500.808
Cuff cylinder
26
P512T
Spring pin
28
480.620
Nozzle support
29
480.623
Supporting plate
31
P488D
Spring ring M 4x8
32
P492H
Stopp nut M 8
33
P484Z
Screw Ø 4,2 x 16
34
P498N
Spring ring M 8
35
P487C
Hexagon screw M 8x16

Suction motor

1
400.211
Suction motor EMC
2
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes
3
400.215
Connection piece
4
400.227
Noise absobing hose
5
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
7
400.217
Round buffer Ø 20x25 mm
8
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
9
P387C
Capacitor 0,15 µF
10
411.770
Complete hose including Items 11+12
11
411.772
Hose 40/33x310
12
P575B
Socket NW 32
15
400.220
Connection piece
16
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
17
P496C
Washer M 4
19
P497B
Washer M 3

Pump assembling

1
P812
NDS-C - pump
2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
3
400.261A
Suction hose 8/6x170
4
400.262
Pressure hose 8/6x330
6
480.341
Suction hose 8/6x350
7
400.341
Pressure hose 8/6x210
8
900.162A
Protection spring
9
400.342
Double fitting
10
P535I
Hexagon nut G 1/8’’
11
P500B
Female quick connector
12
P488B
Hexagon socket screw M 5x12
13
480.353
Distribution piece
14
P541E
Angled nipple 6R 1/8’’
15
P540B
Nipple 6R 1/8’’
16
P508B
Ball tap
17
450.336A
Clamp
18
P496H
Washer M 5
19
P493G
Stop nut M 5
20
P501D
Male connector

Pump

1
P812
NDS-C - pump
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P810M
Angled fitting NW 6
4
P523G
Sleeved nut 8/6-M 12

Brush motor

1
400.281
Brush motor complete including Items 2-4
2
400.281A
Brush motor 370 W
3
P484Y
Threaded pin M 6x10
4
420.401
Belt pulley
6
400.291
Motor holder 110x90x3
7
400.320A
Distribution box
8
P379A
Cover of distribution box
10
P383M
Terminal 9 poles
11
P516S
PT-Screw KA 30x14
13
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
16
P496G
Washer M 5
17
P478L
Cyl. screw M 4x20
18
P498A
Spring ring M 4
19
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
20
400.350
Weight complete
21
P496P
Washer M 8
22
P498N
Spring ring M 8
23
P487I
Hexagon socket screw M 8x40
24
P487A
Hexagon socket screw M 8x10
26
P385C
Capacitor 16 µF/450V
27
480.185
Angled holder for capacitor
28
P499F
Serrated lock washer M 8
29
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
30
P485C
Blind rivet 4x8
31
420.331
Relais

Lower pushbar

1
480.652
Lower pushbar
2
480.650
Upper pushbar
3
420.601
Upper joint
4
420.602
Lower joint
5
P253
Screw knob
6
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
8
P207A
Rubber clamp
10
P498U
Spring ring M 6
11
P481E
Screw M 4x20
12
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
13
P498A
Spring ring M 4
14
P497D
Washer M 4
15
400.615
Lower handle housing
16
400.611
Upper handle housing
17
P516B
PT screw KA 30x30 mm
18
P242
Switch
19
P516E
PT screw KA 30x20 mm
20
400.620
Lever complete including Items 21-27
21
400.622
Valve body
22
P681D
Valve pin
23
P681E
Valve spring
24
P497G
Washer M 5
25
P681B
Cap nut
26
400.621
Lever
27
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm

Lower pushbar

28
P383A
Terminal with DS 3-pol. 2,5mm2
29
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
30
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14 St vz
31
P240
Valve-switch orange 230V
32
400.310S
Wiring to handle 7 x 0,75mm
33
P400B
Harness VDE 0,68m, black
34
P280D
Cable attachment
35
P279H
Locknut PG9 Ms nickel plated
36
P087
Catch for cable black cpl. including Items 38-42+44
37
P087
Catch for cable black cpl. including Items 38-41, 43+44
38
P087A
Catch for cable black
39
P497M
Washer DIN 522 6/16/1
40
P088
Ring DIN 3771 8,73/1,78 NBR 70 SH A
41
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
42
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
43
P486S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 35 mit Schaft St vz
44
P087B
Distance piece Ø8/6,2 x 18,8mm
45
480.655
Support
46
480.657
Handle
47
480.659
Groove ring
48
480.660
String 3mm
49
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
50
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
51
P492K
Stopp nut DIN 985 M6 A2
52
077.722
Washer
53
077.708
Distance piece 12 x 1,5 x 32,5mm
54
480.665
Frame
55
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
56
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2