Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
436.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
436.107
11
432.300
Float basket kpl.
13
470.468
14
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
15
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
16
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
17
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
19
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
20
432.315
Filter bag
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose clamp
25
P174
Wing nut M8 IG
26
436.221
Edition Ø48,5
27
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
28
P480PA
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 8 A2
29
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
436.228
Compression spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
31
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
32
432.407
Tank adjustment
33
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
34
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
35
436.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 40
36
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
37
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
38
436.220
Joint rod Ø12 x 312
39
P499L
Guard ring with cap
40
432.110
Cover for execution
43
436.226
Threaded pin
44
436.225
Catch cpl. Pos. 25-31 + 43

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Vacuum motor 24 V/400 W
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes
3
P470RA
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
4
400.217
Round buffer
5
436.355
Motor support
6
P490D
Locknut
7
470.490
Top cap
8
436.353
Suction hose
9
436.352
Cover to blower
10
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
11
P496S
Washer M 6
12
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
13
P497K
Washer M 6
14
470.488
Drain hose
15
P424
Cable strap
16
P470X
screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
742.129
Distance piece
20
436.447
Polyester-hurry 4x640 mm
21
436.358
Cable tree L=1820mm
22
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16
23
4611085
Cable clamp
24
470.759
Relais 24 V / 70 A

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082A
Lever compl. inoxydable
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
432.060A
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager including Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
31
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
32
432.079
Cyl screw I-6kt M8 x 16 with cross hole Ø3,5
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Batterie assembling

1
500.091
2 Gel batteries à 12 V/76 Ah (C5)
2
436.985
Battery conecting cable 10mm2, L= 0,16m
3
436.986
Battery cable tree Duo incl. fuse 100A, pos. 4, 5+6
4
P357E
Battery clamp 1-polig
5
_
Fuse 100A
6
_
Isolating nut/mother for
7
P475F
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 20 A2
8
436.779
El. box Duo carrier
9
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
10
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
11
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
12
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
13
742.129
Distance washer ø8/6 x 4
14
436.447
Polyester rope black NF 4 x 639mm
15
436.707
Sigmadrive ACP 425s cpl.
16
P484UF
Spacers BN 3318 M6 x 55 St vz
17
P485PA
Rivet 4,8 x 13 Alu/St
18
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
19
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
20
436.626
Cooling plate
21
436.627
Cover
22
P494X
Grip BN 5364 M6 10/20/7,5 POM
23
436.109
Support angle
24
560.622
Plug cover
25
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
436.052A
Girder sheet metal stainless
2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover
4b
430.759A
Filter kit
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter
5
432.091
Elbow
6
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
7
436.708
Cable for magnetic valve Duo
8
430.231
Hose 620 mm
9
432.096A
Angled support stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
430.236
Hose 150 mm
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62

Suction nozzle even

1
430.600
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-14
2
470.831
Hose compete ID 38,1 mm x 640 mm
3
430.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
430.603
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel
9
530.609
Distance piece
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4//18/1,6 A2
11
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
12
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
13
530.607
Star handle
14
P253M
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x18mm
15
430.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily

Suction nozzle curved

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved compl. including items 3-22
2
470.832
Hose complete ID32mm x 0,64m
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
23
432.031
Suction nozzle curved standard B, consisting of pos. 1+2
24
432.080LT
Suction lips set red
24
432.551
Suction lips set, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover anthrazit
2
432.512
Cover Duo
3
P515L
PT-screw KA50x24
4a
565.593
Impeller Brush motor
4
436.125
Motor cpl. 24 V / DC 600 W
5
432.503A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer M 8
8
P492H
Hexagon nut M 8
9
720.054
Shock protection
10
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
11
P515LA
PT-screw KA50x10
12
P496G
Washer M 5
13
432.515
Distance ring
14
P500T
Disk for countersunk screw
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø 90 mm
16
432.508
Distance ring
17
P479P
Countersunk screw M 8x45
21
432.521
Pass shoulder screw 8x25 M 6x6
22
436.520
Compression spring 56x18x2
23
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6
24
432.509
Distance ring

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
4
432.127
Belt wheel pre-mounts 220V+Duoincluding items 5-18
5
432.129
Drive pulley 220V+Duo including items 6-9
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25x2.62 EPDM
8a
P316P
Ball bearing
8
P316Q
Ball bearing
9
3611851
Intermediate ring
10
741.125
Main axle
11
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,25/2.62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M 6x20 A2
19
742.116
Idler cpl. including items 24-26
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M 6x30
23
720.127
Federation tap
24
742.117
Idler
25
P316O
Ball bearing
26
P513G
Security ring
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
30
432.145
Soil compl. 220V+Duo
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
432.503
Drive disk
33
P542L
34
436.520
Compression spring 56x18x2

Angled tube

1
436.255
Lower angled tube
2
436.340A
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Screw M10 x 35
4
432.412
Upper handle tube Duo compl.
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø 62 / M8
7
P498F
Serrated lock washer M10

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
436.312
Rear handle cover Duo anthrazid
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
436.322
Rear handle housing Duo
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6 x 50
13
741.216
Cover black
14
436.320
Front handle housing Duo
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
436.332
18
701.330
19
436.361
20
436.331
Cable tree for pushbar
21
436.309
Handle housing DUO pos. 8+14
22
P248

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
436.817
Hauling cable RA431B 407mm
12
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
16
432.362
Cable entry