Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Clean water tank cover cpl. pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Stop cord Ø 3x500 mm
11
420.722
Fresh water tank
12
411.721
Tank
13
400.725
Suction hose cpl. including Items 14-16
14
P541I
Angled fitting G 1/4’’
15
400.261B
Suction hose 8/6 x 100
16
P528
Fresh water filter
17
P098
Washer Ø 35 mm
18
400.724
Fitting SW 22 G 3/8’’
19
P097
Gasket 30/17 x 2 mm
20
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8''
21
P523G
Sleeved nut M12 x 1
22
P097B
Gasket Ø 35/17x2mm

Chassis

1
411.111
Chassis
2
411.114
Right support
3
400.113
Left support
4
P486T
Screw M6 x 25
5
420.352
Bearing holder
6
P486A
Screw M4 x 12
7
P487D
Screw M8 x 25
8
P490E
Hexagon nut M8
9
P483G
Screw Ø2.9 x 9.5
10
411.800
Bottom plate
11
P497B
Washer M3
12
P205B
Castor Ø 50mm
13
P498E
Lock washer M 10
14
P487H
Screw M10 x 20
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
16
P487U
Screw M6 x 12
17
P499
Attaching washer
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
400.415
Belt pulley
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
29
P488D
Sscrew M4 x 8
31
411.460
Lever
32
411.140
Oberpating lever
33
P499X
Security washer Ø 6,35
34
P496H
Washer M5

Tank

1
411.721
Tank red
2
411.711
Chassis cover
3
077.560
Hopper handle anthracite grey
4
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
5
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A
6
P475I
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 12 A2
7
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
8
P475T
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 12
9
411.118
Distance piece
10
P480B
Screw DIN 963 M5 x 10 A2
11
530.240
Wheel ø200 x 53mm incl. Bearing
12
P499
Attaching washer 30x3 kpl.
13
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
14
530.242
Wheel cover red
15
P482L
Screw DBN 1014 4,8 x 13
16
P496G
Washer M5
17
480.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 18-21
18
480.741
Discharge hose
19
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
20
432.110
Cover to drain
21
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
22
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 23-25
23
P109A
Hose support anthracite grey
24
P497G
Washer M5
25
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2

Suction nozzle

1
400.510
Suction nozzle
2
400.561
Top seal 200x10x3 mm
3
400.561A
Top seal 190x18x3 mm
4
400.560
Cover 219,6x190x2 mm
5
400.563
Lower seal 190x18x3mm
7
400.520
Front suction nozzle compl.
8
400.530
Rear suction nozzle compl.
9
P488F
Hexagon socket screw M 5x14
10
P497G
Washer M 5
11
400.550
Spraying nozzle complete including Items 12-17
12
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9 mm
13
P602E
Mounting bracket for nozzle
14
P172W
Ball for spraying nozzle
15
P444E
Pressure spring
16
P602G
Spraying jet red
17
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’
18
400.394
Nozzle holder
19
P470H
Hexagon screw M 5x12
20
P498D
Serrated ring M 5
21
P487A
Hexagon socket screw M 8x10
22
420.393
Round buffer
23
411.396
Arch 262x45x5
24
P479R
Countersunk screw M 8x12
25
P496G
Washer M 5
26
P493G
Stopp-nut M 5
27
411.391
Glider
28
P480C
Countersunk screw M 4x8

Front suction nozzle

1
400.520
Front suction nozzle compl. including Items 4,5,7,8,10-13
2
400.530
Rear suction nozzle compl. including Items 4,5,7+8
4
400.538
Front suction nozzle
5
400.050
Set of lamella compl. 2 x blue rubber blades 2 x green rubber blades 4 x protection piece
7
400.534
Clamping plate
8
P475V
Pan head M 4x10
10
400.521
Fender wheel 40x10
11
400.522
Distance piece 8/5x5,5x10,5
12
P497E
Washer M 5
13
P488G
Screw M 5x16
14
400.505
Sealing string

Pump assembling

1
P812
NDS-C-pump 230V/50Hz
2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14mm
3
400.261A
Suction hose 8/6x170mm
4
400.262
Pressure hose 8/6x330mm
5
400.261
Pressure hose 8/6x120mm
6
480.341
Suction hose 8/6x330mm
7
400.341
Suction hose 8/6x210mm
8
900.162A
Protection spring
9
400.342
Double fitting
11
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4'' big
12
P488B
Hexagon socket screw M 5x12
13
480.353
Distribution piece
14
P541E
Angled nipple 6R 1/8’’
15
P540B
Nipple 6R 1/8’’
16
P508B
Ball tap
17
450.336A
Clamp
18
P496H
Washer M5
19
P493G
Security nut M5
20
P542D
Y-piece 6 mm

Pump

2
P481M
Raised head screw M4 x 10
3
P810M
Angled fitting NW 6
4
P523G
Sleeved nut M12 x 1

Suction motor

1
400.211
Vacuum motor
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
3
411.215
Connection piece
4
400.227
Noise absobing hose
5
P486Q
Screw M 6x12 up to machine no. 9015
5
P486R
Screw M 6x16 as from machine no 9016.011
6
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
7
400.217
Round buffer Ø 20x25/M6
8
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
9
P387C
Capacitor 0.15 uF
10
411.770
Hose 6500mm NW32, incl. Socket
13
500.408A
Suction hose NW 32x540mm
14
400.224
Socket
15
420.220
Connection piece
16
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
17
P496C
Washer M4
19
P483H
Tapped scrwe 2.9x6.5
20
P497B
Washer M3

Brush motor

1
400.281
Brush motor compl. including Items 2-4
2
400.281A
Brush motor 230V/50Hz
3
P484Y
Threaded pin M 6x10
4
400.284
Belt pulley
5
400.460
Brush support compl.
6
400.291
Motor holder
7
400.320A
Distribution box compl.
8
P379A
Distribution box cover
9
400.450
Brush support compl.
10
P383M
Terminal 9 poles
11
P516S
PT-Screw KA 30x14
13
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
16
P496G
Washer M5
17
P478L
Cyl. screw M 4x20
18
P498A
Spring ring M4
19
P491Q
Hexagon nut M4
21
400.470
Brush compl. including Items 22-24
22
400.471
Brush (bristels dm 0,18)
24
400.478
Centrepin Ø 8x28mm
25
P385B
Capacitor 12uF/450V
26
P385E
Capacitor 20uF/450V
27
480.185
Angled holder for capacitor
28
P499E
Serrated lock washer M8
29
P490E
Hexagon nut M8
31
420.331
Relais
44
400.475
Special screw M 18x20
45
P497E
Washer M5

Lower pushbar

1
480.652
Lower pushbar
2
480.650
Upper pushbar
3
420.601
Upper joint
4
420.602
Lower joint
5
P253
Screw knob
6
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
7
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
8
P207A
Grommet Ø 14mm
10
P498U
Spring ring M6
11
P481E
Screw M 4x14
12
P491Q
Hexagon nut M4
13
P498A
Spring ring M4
14
P496C
Washer M4
15
400.615
Lower handle housing
16
400.611
Upper handle housing
17
P516B
PT screw KA 30x30mm
18
P242
Key switch
20
400.620
Lever compl. including Items 21-27
21
400.622
Valve body
22
P681D
Valve pin compl.
23
P681E
Valve spring
24
P497G
Washer M5
25
P681B
Cap nut
26
400.621
Lever
27
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1.5x14.5mm

Lower pushbar

28
P383A
Screw terminal with DS 3-pol. 2.5mm2
29
P390
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
30
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14 St vz
31
P240
Valve-switch orange 230V
33
P400B
Harness VDE 0,68m, black
34
P280D
Cable attachment
35
P279H
Locknut PG9 Ms nickel plated
37
P087
Catch for cable complete including Items 38-43
38
P087A
Catch for cable black
39
P497M
Washer DIN 522 6/16/1 St vz
40
P088
Ring DIN 3771 8,73/1,78 NBR 70 SH A
41
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
42
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
43
P087B
Distance piece Ø8/6,2 x 18,8mm