Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Clean water tank cover cpl. pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Cordle
11
490.722
Fresh water tank
12
490.721
Tank
13
490.725
Suction hose complete including Items 14-16
14
P540F
Staight nipple GES NW6 R 1/4"
15
415.719
Suction hose 8/6 x 450
16
P528
Fresh water filter cpl.
18
P535B
Ms-Nut 3/8"
19
P097
Gasket 30/17/2 PE
20
P535J
Reducer G3/8" - 1/4"
21
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4" AG, big
23
480.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 24-27
24
480.741
Discharge hose 330 mm
25
500.409A
Hose socket
26
432.110
Cover to drain
27
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
29
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 30-32
30
P109A
Hose support anthrazitgrau
31
P497G
Washer M5
32
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
35
P098
Washer Ø35 mm
39
490.745
Nylon string
40
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
41
P475P
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 8

Battery

1
411.711
Chassis cover
2
490.090
2 wet traction batteries 12V, 50Ah / 5h
2
490.091
2 gel batteries 50Ah / 12V
3
490.994
clamp cable
4
416.238
Motor cable lead (after serial no. 7918)
4
440.232
Motor cable lead
6
416.719
Support
7
420.391
Hinge cpl.
8
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
9
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
10
416.718
Angle
11
416.717
Angle
12
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
13
077.560
Bow handle anthracite gray
14
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
15
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18 St vz
16
P485C
Niete Pop Standard 4,0 x 8,0 Alu/St
17
P512L
Pin ISO 8750 2,5 x 5 A2
18
P475I
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 12 A2
20
411.118
Distance piece
21
P480B
Screw DIN 963 M5 x 10 A2
22
530.240
Impeller Ø20 x 53mm incl. Bearing
23
P499
Attaching washer cpl. 30 x 3 ncluding item 17
24
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12 St vz
25
530.242
Wheel cover red
26
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
28
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
29
490.745
Nylon string
30
P493G
Stopp nut DIN 985 M5 A2

Chassis

1
411.111
Chassis
2
411.114
Right support
3
400.113
Left support
4
P486T
Hex. socket screw M 6x25
5
420.352
Frame
6
P480C
Hex. socket screw M 4x8
7
P487D
Hex. socket screw M 8x25
8
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
9
P483G
Screw 2,9x9,5
10
411.801
Bottom plate after serial no. 7918
10
481.801
Bottom plate
11
P205C
Castor dm 50mm
12
P497B
Washer M 3
13
P498E
Spring ring M 10
14
P487K
Hex. socket screw M 10x25
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
17
P499
Attaching washer
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
400.415
Belt pulley
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
29
P488D
Hex. socket screw M4x8
31
411.460
Lever
32
P497E
Washer M 5
34
411.140
35
P499X
Security washer Ø 6,35
36
P171A
Cover 22,5x30,5
37
P207B
Pumpholder
38
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8 mm
39
411.803
Exhaust cover
40
P485C
Blind rivet Ø 4x8 mm

Suction nozzle

1
400.510
Suction nozzle
2
400.561
Top seal 200x10x3
4
400.560
Cover 219,6x190x2
5
400.563
Lower seal 190x18x3
7
400.520
Front suction nozzle complete
8
400.530
Rear suction nozzle complete
9
P488F
Hexagon socket screw M 5x14
10
P497G
Washer M 5
11
400.550
Spraying nozzle complete including Items 12-17
12
P499N
Security washer 9 mm
14
P172W
Ball for spraying nozzle
15
P444E
Pressure spring
17
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’
18
400.394
Nozzle holder 230x115x3
19
P470H
Hexagon screw M 5x12
20
P498D
Serrated lock washer M 5
21
P487A
Hexagon socket screw M 8x10
22
420.393
Round buffer
23
411.396
Arch 262x45x5
24
P479R
Countersunk screw M 8x12
25
P496G
Washer M 5
26
P493G
Stopp-nut M 5
27
411.391
Glider

Front suction nozzle

1
400.520
Front suction nozzle compl. including Items 4,5,7,8,10-13
2
400.530
Rear suction nozzle compl. including Items 4,5,7+8
4
400.538
Front suction nozzle
5
400.050
Set of lamella compl. 2 x blue rubber blades 2 x green rubber blades 4 x protection piece
7
400.534
Clamping plate
8
P475V
Pan head M 4x10
10
400.521
Fender wheel 40x10
11
400.522
Distance piece 8/5x5,5x10,5
12
P497E
Washer M 5
13
P488G
Screw M 5x16
14
400.505
Sealing string

Pump assembling

1
P817
NDS-C-pump 24 volts after serial no. 7918
2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
3
400.261A
Suction hose 8/6x170
4
400.262
Pressure hose 8/6x330
5
400.261
Pressure hose 8/6x120
6
400.264
Suction hose 8/6x630
7
P501D
Connector
8
900.162A
Protection spring
9
400.342
Double fitting
10
P535I
Hexagon nut G 1/8’’
11
P542D
Y-piece 6 mm

Pump

1
P817
NDS-C-pump 24 volts after serial no. 7918
2
P481M
Raised head screw M4 x 10
3
P810M
Angled fitting NW 6

Suction motor

1
440.206
Suction motor
2
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes
3
400.215
Connection piece
4
400.227
Noise absobing hose
5
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
6
P496L
Washer M 6
7
400.214
Round buffer Ø 20x30 mm
8
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
9
P206A
Hose connection cap
10
411.770
Hose 6500mm NW32, incl. Socket
13
500.408A
Suction hose NW 32x490 mm
14
400.224
Socket Ø 43x35,5
15
420.220
Connection piece
16
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
17
P496C
Washer M 4
18
P483H
Screw 2,9x6,5
19
P497B
Washer M 3

Brush motor

1
416.202
Brush motor complete including Items 2-4 (after serial no. 7918)
1
440.202
Brush motor complete including Items 2-4
2
440.203
Motor 24 V DC
3
P482Z
Threaded pin M 5x5 mm
4
400.284
Belt pulley
5
400.291
Motor holder 110x90x3
6
400.450
Brush support compl.
7
400.460
Brush support compl.
13
P497E
Washer M 5
14
400.475
Special screw M 5x12
15
400.470
Brush complete including Items 17+18
17
P316D
Ball bearing Ø 12x32
18
400.478
Centrepin Ø 8x38 mm
19
P488F
Hexagon I-screw M 5x14
20
P496G
Washer M 5
21
416.230
Electronic panel for pump
22
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8 mm
23
470.759
Relais 24V/70 A
24
500.956
Distribution box complete
25
P407T
Fuse 25 A
26
P407S
Fuse 5 A
27
P486B
Hexagon I-screw M 4x16
28
440.234
Motor protection switch
29
440.102
Angle
30
440.103
Connecting piece
31
P357
Plug complete
32
P481T
Screw Ø 2,9x19 mm
33
P483G
Screw Ø 2,9x9,5 mm
34
500.957A
Protection cap
35
416.234
Electronic cable

Lower pushbar

1
480.652
Lower pushbar
2
420.650
Upper pushbar
3
420.601
Upper joint
4
420.602
Lower joint
5
P253
Screw knob
6
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
7
P496L
Washer M 6
10
P498U
Spring ring M 6
11
P408K
Rubber clamp
12
416.239
Wiring to handle (after serial no. 7918)
12
490.231
Wiring to handle
13
440.611
Upper handle housing
14
400.615
Lower handle housing
15
P398
Warning lamp
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P481E
Screw M 4x20
18
P516B
PT screw Ø 3x30 mm
19
P497D
Washer M 4
20
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
21
P242
Switch
22
P516E
PT screw Ø 3x20 mm
23
400.620
Lever complete including Items 24-30
24
400.622
Valve body
25
P681D
Valve pin
26
P681E
Valve spring
27
P497G
Washer M 5
28
P681B
Cap nut
29
400.621
Lever
30
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm