Back to product

Tank cover

1
320.741
Suction hose 475 mm
2
320.743
Hose 570mm
3
320.513
Cover finish-worked
4
380.554
Seal for cover
5
320.387
Covering compl.
6
330.340
Clean water tank red
7
330.270
Wastewater tank compl.
8
P515Y
PT-schrew KA 30x6
9
380.552
Angled fitting
10
400.766A
Filter compl.
11
380.556
Sleeve for filter
12
320.700
Cover compl.
13
320.345
Filter screen compl.
14
330.341
Clean water tank red compl.
15
320.307
Valve ball 5 mm
16
320.308
compression spring
19
330.273
20
330.274

Wheel

1
330.111
Chassis
2
330.245
Wheel axle
3
320.244
Wheel
4
320.118
Round buffer
6
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
7
P471B
Hexagon screw M 8x10
8
P498G
Lock washer M 8
9
P470X
Hexagon screw M 6x20
10
P496L
Washer M 6
11
P499GA
Retaining ring DIN 472 26/1.2
12
P315K
Ball bearing 6000 2 RS
13
320.378
Pulley
14
320.162
Axle
15
320.161
Stop plate
16
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M 6 6,4/18/1,6
18
320.375
Tension pulley pos. 9 - 17+24
19
P486F
Hexagon socket screw M 4x14
20
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
21
320.134
Axle journal
22
320.132
Guide pulley
23
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M 8 8,4/24/2
24
P497Y
Washer DIN 522 M 6 6,4/25/1,8
25
P513C
Security washer
26
320.385
Guide pulley compl.
27
P516C
PT-schrew KA 40x16
28
P500Q
Washer M 6 18/4,8
29
P496A
Attaching washer M12 13/30/1,6
30
P482Z
Pin DIN 914 M5x5 A2
31
320.219
Axle holder

Brush

1
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
2
320.319
Cable for motor, red 2,5mm2, L=240 mm
3
320.120
Motor compl.
4
320.121
DC-motor 12V 146W
5
320.123
6
320.114
Holder for motor
7
320.233
Covering plate
8
P481P
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
9
330.111
Chassis
10
P484UC
Distance stops
11
P492H
Stopp-nut M 8
12
320.155
Main belt pulley even
13
P500Q
Washer M6
14
P487U
Countersunk screw DIN 7991 M 6x12
15
P500J
Washer M 4
16
P316D
Ball bearing
17
P496D
Washer M 4
18
P512OA
Clafette 4x4x12
19
320.142
Axle
20
320.318
Cable for motor black 2,5mm2, L=400mm
21
P496Q
Washer M 8
22
300.368
Sensor compl. Pos. 19+28
23
320.059
Brush, Ø 16,5 cm
24
P481P
Screw M4x8
25
320.151
26
320.125
Poly-V belt
27
320.140
Bearing flange compl.
28
P512Y
Safety lock pin 4x30
29
P482Y
threaded pin M 3x4
30
P511G
Spring Ø 1,5 Ø 14x35
31
P496T
Washer DIN 125-A M 10 10,5/20/2
32
320.127
33
P514K
Ring DIN 472 32/1,2

Front suction nozzle

1
320.204
Support of squeegee
2
320.421
Suction nozzle compl.
3
320.215
Air canal compl.
4
320.312
Spraying protection
5
P204H
6
P488C
Screw DIN 912 M 4x20
7
P500U
Washer M 5 5,3/16/2,8
8
P509L
9
320.255
Bolting
10
P480U
Countersunk allenscrew M 5x12
11
P485Y
Rivet
12
718.914A
Seal for screw-in-socket
13
P491MA
Hexagon nut M 6
14
P496D
Washer DIN 125-A M 4 4,3/9/0,8
15
320.170
Screw-in socket
16
320.254
Spray hose 6/4x370
17
320.253
Spray hose 6/4x280
18
320.217
Front air canal
19
320.216
Rear air canal
20
320.218
Tube air canal
21
320.214
Canal
22
P206D
Hose clamp

Magnetic valve-Suction motor

1
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
2
500.958
Thermal relay 20A
3
500.958A
Protection cap 3/8"
4
330.055
Housing
5
320.317
Cable for motor black 2,5mm2, L=240mm
6
P265
Magnetic valve 12V
7
320.709
Cable for magnetic valve with connector
8
320.145
Adapter piece to hose
9
432.091
Angel nipple
10
P541J
Angled hose nipple WES 10 / R1/4"
11
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
12
320.164
Motor cover
13
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16 St vz
14
320.166
Water distribution block
15
320.170
Screw-in socket
16
P472P
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 8 A2
17
P882
Suction motor 12V DC, 175W, up to masch. no. 9209/008,+pos.22+24 order
18
320.251
Silicone hose Ø10/14 x 0,3m
19
320.252
Silicone hose Ø10/14 x 0,125m
20
320.318
Cable for motor black 2,5mm2, L=400mm
21
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16 St vz
22
330.056
23
380.019
Sealing ring Ø80/41 x 13,5
24
330.057
Motor sealing ring
25
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5 St vz
26
330.371
Fuse carrier Set SM
29
P206D
Worm thread clamp 32-50mm / 12
30
718.914A
Seal Screw-in socket

Battery

1
330.265
Covering of battery
2
330.091
Battery 12V / 33Ah
3
P484WA
Niete 4,8 x 13,5 Alu/Alu
4
P485PA
Niete 4,8 x 13 Alu/St
5
330.261
Battery container
6
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8 St vz
7
395.371
Electronic with housing
8
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 St vz
9
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
10
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
11
320.112
Cable battery connecting strand 6mm2 rt / sw
12
320.113
Cable battery case 6mm2 rt / sw
13
P481A
Screw DIN 963 M4 x 20 Ms
14
320.268
reinforcement plate
15
P541J
Angled hose nipple WES 10 / R1/4"
16
320.243
Valve
17
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
18
P960P
Ring DIN 3771 16/2 NBR 70 SH A
19
P218A
Fuse T1A 5 x 20mm
20
320.247
Valve compl.
21
320.089
22
P358D
Red handle
23
320.371A
Including housing cover machined black

Handle housing

1
300.620
Cover for handle
2
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1V Ø 5 mm
3
380.267
Controlling lever
4
950.453
Key switch
5
380.262
Fixing lever
6
380.259
Adjustment
7
380.265
Pin
8
320.615
Lower lever left
9
320.361
Threaded bolt
10
320.235
Support
11
320.282
Nut
12
320.262
Switch
13
320.263
Spring
14
320.362
Axle
15
P411
Minifit 12 pol.
16
P231
Tumbler switch white
17
330.612
Handle housing assembled and edited
18
320.315
Cable 10-pol. LIYY 10 x 0.25mm2
19
380.252
Cable tightener cpl.
20
P516C
Sscrew WN 1452 K40 x 16
22
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
23
P493G
Locknut DIN 985 M5 A2
24
330.600
Upper pushbar cpl.
25
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00 mm2, black
26
436.791
Connection cable SEV 3 x 1,00 mm2, black
27
330.618
28
330.092
28
330.093
29
330.610
30
438.805