Back to product

Tank cover

1
320.741
Suction hose 475 mm
2
320.743
Hose 570mm
3
320.513
Cover finish-worked
4
380.554
Seal for cover
5
320.387
Covering compl.
6
320.340
Clean water tank red
7
320.270
Wastewater tank compl.
8
P515Y
PT-schrew KA 30x6
9
380.552
Angled fitting
10
400.766A
Filter compl.
11
380.556
Sleeve for filter
12
320.700
Cover compl.
13
320.345
Filter screen compl. as from machine no. 9012.001
13
320.351
Filter screen compl. up to Masch. no. 9011
14
320.341
Clean water tank red compl.
15
320.307
Valve ball 5 mm
16
320.308
compression spring

Wheel

1
320.111
Chassis
2
330.245
Wheel axle
3
320.244
Wheel
4
320.118
Round buffer
6
P487U
Countersunk screw M6 x 12
7
P471B
Hexagon screw M 8x10
8
P498G
Lock washer M 8
9
P470X
Hexagon screw M 6x20
10
P496L
Washer M 6
11
P499GA
Retaining ring DIN 472 26/1.2
12
P315K
Ball bearing 6000 2 RS
13
320.378
Pulley
14
320.162
Axle
15
320.161
Stop plate
16
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M 6 6,4/18/1,6
18
320.375
Tension pulley pos. 9 - 17+24
19
P486F
Hexagon socket screw M 4x14
20
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
21
320.134
Axle journal
22
320.132
Guide pulley
23
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M 8 8,4/24/2
25
P513C
Security washer
26
320.385
Guide pulley compl.
27
P516C
PT-schrew KA 40x16
28
P500Q
Washer M 6 18/4,8
29
P496A
Attaching washer M12 13/30/1,6
30
P482Z
Pin DIN 914 M5x5 A2
31
320,219
Axle holder

Brush

1
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
2
320.319
Cable for motor, red 2,5mm2, L=240 mm
3
320.120
Motor compl.
4
320.121
DC-motor 12V 146W
5
320.123
6
320.114
Holder for motor
7
320.233
Covering plate
8
P481P
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
9
320.111
Chassis
10
P484UC
Distance stops
11
P492H
Stopp-nut M 8
12
320.155
Main belt pulley even
13
P500Q
Washer M6
14
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
15
P500J
Washer M 4
16
P316D
Ball bearing
17
P496D
Washer M 4
18
P512OA
Clafette 4x4x12
19
320.142
Axle
20
320.318
Cable for motor, black 2,5mm2, L=400 mm
21
P496Q
Washer M 8
22
300.368
Sensor compl. Pos. 19+28
23
320.059
Brush, Ø 16,5 cm
24
P481P
Screw M4x8
25
320.151
26
320.125
Poly-V belt
27
320.141
Bearing flange
28
P512Y
Safety lock pin 4x30
29
P482Y
threaded pin M 3x4
30
P511G
Spring Ø 1,5 Ø 14x35
31
P496T
Washer DIN 125-A M 10 10,5/20/2
32
320.127

Front suction nozzle

1
320.204
Support of squeegee cpl.
2
320.421
Suction nozzle without sieve
3
320.215
Air canal compl.
4
320.312
Spraying protection
5
P204H
6
P488C
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 20 A2
7
P500U
Washer M 5 5,3/16/2,8
8
P509L
9
320.255
Bolting
10
P480U
Countersunk allenscrew M 5x12
11
P485Y
Rivet IMEX 4,0 x 9,5 Alu/St
12
718.914A
Seal for screw-in-socket
13
P491MA
Nut DIN 439 M6 St vz
14
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
15
320.170
Screw-in socket
16
320.254
Spray hose ø6/4 x 0,41m
17
320.253
Spray hose ø6/4 x 0,32m
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12

Magnetic valve-Suction motor

1
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
2
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
3
320.090
Battery charger 12V/17A
4
320.055
Housing
5
320.116
Holder of battery charger
6
P265
Magnetic valve 12V
7
320.709
Cable for magnetic valve with connector
8
320.145
Adapter piece to hose
9
432.091
Angel nipple
10
P541J
Angled hose nipple WES 10 / R1/4"
11
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
12
320.164
Motor cover
13
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16 St vz
14
320.166
Water distribution block
15
320.170
Screw-in socket
16
P472P
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 8 A2
17a
P882KB
Pair of carbon brushes
17
P882
Suction motor 12V DC, 175W, up to masch. no. 9209/008,+pos.24,33+34 order
18
320.251
Silicone hose Ø10/14 x 0,3m
19
320.252
Silicone hose Ø10/14 x 0,125m
20
P494J
Countersunk blind rivet TLEK 537 S
21
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16 St vz
22
P499C
Washer DIN 6798 A M5 5,3/10/0,6 St vz
23
380.019
Sealing ring Ø80/41 x 13,5
24
330.057
Motor sealing ring
25
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5 St vz
26
320.314
Fuse carrier
27
P362A
Fuse ATO 30A green
28
320.317
Cable for motor black 2,5mm2, L=240mm
29
320.318
Cable for motor black 2,5mm2, L=400mm
30
500.958
Thermal relay 20A
31
500.958A
Protection cap 3/8"
32
P348
Fuse 32V / 20A
33
330.371
Fuse carrier Set SM
34
330.056
Transition piece
36
718.914A
Seal Screw-in socket

Battery

1
320.265
Covering of battery
2
320.091
Battery
3
P484WA
Rivets 4.8 x 13.5 Alu/Alu
4
P485PA
Rivets 4,8 x 13 Alu/St
5
320.261
Battery container
6
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8 St vz
7
395.371
Including housing cover machined black
8
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 St vz
9
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
10
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
11
320.112
Cable battery connecting strand 6mm2 rt / sw
12
320.113
Cable battery case 6mm2 rt / sw
13
P481A
Screw DIN 963 M4 x 20 Ms
14
320.268
reinforcement plate
15
P541J
Angled hose nipple WES 10 / R1/4"
16
320.243
Valve
17
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 St vz
18
P960P
Ring DIN 3771 16/2 NBR 70 SH A
19
P218A
Fuse T1A 5 x 20mm
20
320.247
Valve compl.
21
P358D
Red handle

Handle housing

1
300.620
Cover for handle
2
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1V Ø 5 mm
3
380.267
Controlling lever
4
950.453
Key switch
5
380.262
Fixing lever
6
380.259
Adjustment
7
380.265
Pin
8a
320.616
Lower lever right
8
320.615
Lower lever left
9
320.361
Threaded bolt
10
320.235
Support
11
320.282
Bolt
12
320.262
Switch
13
320.263
Spring
14
320.362
Axle
15
P411
Minifit 12 pol.
16
P231
Tumbler switch white
17
320.610
Handle housing
18
320.315
Cable 10-pol. LIYY 10 x 0.25mm2 cpl.
19
380.252
Cable tightener
20
P516C
PT-screw KA 40x16
21
P419
22
320.320
Distribution box bottom
23
P379A
Distribution box cover
24
P516G
PT screw KA 40x18
25
4611085
26a
436.791
Connection cable SEV 3x1,00 mm2, black
26
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3x1,00 mm2, black
27
P516A
PT screw WN 1412 KA 30x10