Back to product

Waste water tank

1
800.610
Waste water cover
2
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
3
P497K
Wahser DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
4
430.618
Distance-sleeve ø7/5 x 5,5
5
710.122
Frame-joint cover
6
800.613
Cover waste water tank transparent machined
7
P480O
Srew DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
8
710.121
Cover-seal EPDM black
9
400.766A
Air filter sieve cpl. stainless black
10
430.735
Bend 75mm
11
800.627
Suction beak left
12
800.625
Suction beak right
13
560.674
Angled nozzle ø42/33
14
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5 St vz
15
800.671
Float incl. Level sensor
16
800.606
Wastewater tank
17
P109G
Holder for hose
18
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
19
P488Z
Cylindr. screw M 5x30 INOX
20
6230217
Washer 5 x 12 x 1 copper
21
P493G
Screw DIN 985 M5 A2
22
P561A
Discharge hose cpl. 1,1m
23
800.127
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
24
800.475
Freshwater tank charnier at the back
25
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
26
800.615
Frame joint for wastewatertank
27
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
28
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
30
800.617
Tab cpl. Pos. 31-35
31
800.616
Journal pour suspension de buses
32
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
33
P204A
Washer 54/10,5/3
34
P492N
Nut DIN 985 M8 A2
35
P489A
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 100 with shank A2
36
800.499
hinge pin
37
P500P
Washer DIN 6799 12/23,4/1,3 A2
38
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
39
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2

Filter for raw parts

1
800.640
Filter for raw parts compl.
2
800.643
Axle
3
800.641
Holder compl.
5
800.648
Filter for raw parts
6
800.644
Spring catch
7
P485N
Button head rivet Ø 3x6 A2 DIN 660
8
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M 4 4,3/12/10 A2
9
P493C
Locknut M 3
10
P475BA
Screw DIN 85 A M3x20
11
800.642
Perforated plate

Vacuum motor

1
800.620
Flashlight red
2
800.621
Rubber sheet
3
800.480
Back cushion
4
P486X
Allen-screw M6x22
5
440.206
Aspirator
6
400.217
Round buffer 20x25 mm
7
P489M
Grub screw M6x50
9
041.405
CR grommet black, inner diameter Ø 10mm
10
P498H
Lock washer M 6
11
P571G
PM Aflex, black, NW 10, L = 150mm
12
400.227
Isolation hose 280 mm
13
800.630
exhaust duct
14
800.623
Fixation bracket
15
P486U
Allen-screw M6x35
16
P497H
U-shim M6
17
P488Q
Cylinder head screw
18
710.159
Bushing for wire
19
P492I
Locknut M6
20
800.624
Cord to freshwater tank
21
530.737
Sound damming hood
22
P483O
Screw 4.8x18
23
P487Z
Allen-screw M6x16
24
P168
Plug
25
P497K
U-shim M6
27
P360
Cable support
28
125.111
Cable strap owner
29
800.053
Isolation hose 195 mm

Accessories brush heading

1
910.064
Handle
2
P480U
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 12 St vz
3
910.063
Support rail
4
910.065
Rail
6
P496AD
Ring BN 739 12/16/2
7
P484Y
Stift DIN 915 M6 x 10
8
910.082
Support prossesed
9
P500V
Safety devisk disk Ø9mm vzb
10
P487ZA
Screw DIN 7984 M8 x 35 with shank
11
P479V
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 40 St vz
12
P500T
Spacer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
13
510.127
Rejecting wheel Ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance washer
16
910.085
Holder
17
P497N
Washer M8 8.4/16/1.6
18
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M88
21.1
910.476
Silicium Carbid brush
21.2
910.573
Exposed aggregate pavement brush
21
910.059
Scrubbing brush
22
710.462
Drive pin
23
P510L
Spacer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
24
P492K
Locknut DIN 985 M6 A2
26
910.070
Driving disc
27.1
694.323.5
Pad blue ø432 mm (Krt. à 5 Stk)
27.2
694.324.5
Pad brown ø432 mm (Krt. à 5 Stk)
27
694.322.5
Pad red ø432 mm (Krt. à 5 Stk)
33
P487D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 25 St vz
34
910.072
Rubber blade - Set oil resistent
35
910.080LT
Rubber blade - Set red

Brush device

1
910.076
Bumper
2a
710.441A
Set carbon brushes (set with 4 pcs)
2
800.120
Brush motor compl. with plug
3
710.448
Round buffer M10 I-Gew, Ø50 x 40
4
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
5
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
6
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
7
P498Q
Washer NFE 256511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
8
910.050
Brush device cpl.
9
P486I
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 16 St vz
10
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
11
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
12
3611851
Distance ring Ø52/45 x 15
13
P316P
Grooved ball bearing 6205 2RS ø52/25 x 15
14
710.420
Belt pulley Ø 171 left preassembled
15
742.125
Primary shaft MD
16
710.423
Belt pulley Ø167 right preassembled
17
710.422
Belt pulley Ø167 right side
18
710.421
Belt pulley Ø171 left side
19
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
20
800.063
Bolt
21
710.437
Deflection pulley incl. Bearing
22
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
23
P496J
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/20/1,2 St vz
24
P472V
Screw DIN 933 M8 x16 A2
25
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
26
800.074
Tension jack
27
800.072
Bolt
28
P497K
Wahser DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
29
910.417
Rib band
30
800.087
Stop angle
31
P510M
Washer NFE 25511 M10 10,2/22/2,75 A2
32
P470D
Srew DIN 933 M10 x 25 St vz
33
910.078
cover plate
34
P340D
Foam rubber profile
35
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
36
800.060
Deflection pulley incl. Bearing
37
P344
Shaft seal ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
38
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
40
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
41
P497H
Washer DIN9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
42
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6x12 A2

Brush device-1

37
710.425
Driving plate compl.
38
P488E
Allen screw M 5x8
39
P496H
U-shim M 5
40
701.429
spring for driving plate (Set)
43
P500G
Spring ring M 6
44
P488P
Allen screw M 6x16
45
710.428
Steel washer
46
P500E
Spring ring M 4
47
P488D
Allen screw M 4x8
48
P488V
Countersunk allenscrew M 8x30
50
710.415
Balance lead
51
P479P
Countersunk allenscrew M 8x45
52
710.450
Adapter complete including items 53-56
53
710.451
Adapter
54
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
55
710.453
O-ring
56
701.452
Spray tube

Suction nozzle

1.1
800.081
Rubber blade - Set oil resistant
1.2
800.080LT
Rubber blade - Set standard
1.3
800.082A
Blade - Set gray for mach with blackened. suction nozzle
1.4
800.081A
Rubber blade - Set oil resistant pour mach avec noirci. buse d'aspiration
1
800.550
Suction nozzle bent standard
2
P473D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 35 A2
3
P500N
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/30/1,5 A2 M 8
4
800.561
Roller
5
800.423
Bolt short to Abweisrad
6
P489J
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16 A2
7
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
8
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4 A2
9
P491N
Locknut DIN 934 M10
10
800.417
Fastening plate
11
800.418
Fastening plate
12
800.413
Holding plate small back
13
800.411
Support rail
15
800.415
Suction nozzle body
17
800.414
Holding front
18
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 edited
19
800.412
Holding plate front cpl.
20
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
21
P473C
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 40 mit Shaft A2
22
P479A
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
23
800.416
Guidance angle
24
800.580
Hose 1010mm cpl.

Waterdistribution

1
P520E
Double nipple "G"
2
500.355
ball stop cock
3
P540N
Nipple straight 12/R 3/8"
4
800.048
Connecting hose
5
500.414
Loop for cover
6
500.413
Cover
7
P541C
Angle nipple
8
P488A
Allen screw M 4x12
9
P500E
Spring ring M 4
10
500.291E
Magnetic valve
11
800.045
Hose magnetic valve
12
432.151
Hose pump
13
430.759
Water filter
14
800.047
Hose brush right
15
P541M
Angle nipple WES 8/R3/8”
16
800.042
Hose water filter
17
P499B
Serrated washer M 4
18
P486A
Allen screw M 4x12
19
800.046
Hose brush left
20
P497E
Washer M 5
21
P824
Membrane pump 24V
22
P488I
Allen screw M 5x20
23
800.041
Hose freshwatertank
24
430.258
Filter cover
25
430.759A
Filter kit
26
800.470
Impact protection
27
P515N
PT screw KA 50x35
28
P497H
Allen screw M 6x16
29
P488P
U-shim M 6
30
800.454
Rubber documents
31
800.454A
Rubber documents narrowly
32
800.461
Rubber documents to freshwater tank starting from Masch.Nr.8736.001
33
800.316
Single solenoid valve plug
34
P542E
Y-piece 8 mm
35
P541D
Angle nipple WES 12/R3/8”

Adjustment brush device

1
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
2
800.215
Castor
3
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 mit Schaft
4
910.212
Lever
5
800.213
Rhomboid lever
6
910.221
Reset-bar
7
530.182
Permaglide 10/12/7
8
800.224
Swivel pin
9
800.211
Bearing sleeve
10
P493K
Locknut DIN 985 M6
11
910.218
Parallelogramm cross-tie
12
P476K
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 40 A2
13
P500L
Lockring DIN 6799 9/18,8/1,1 A2
14
910.219
Shaft
15
800.220
Clip for pipe bearing
16
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25
17
910.080
Motor head holder
18
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
19
910.223
Distance sleeve Ø14/6,5 x 30
20
P470J
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 100
21
P204A
U-shim 54/10,5/3
22
800.222
adjusting drive 130mm
23
P488Z
Allen screw M 5x30
24
800.233
Distance sleeve Ø10/5,5 x 22,5
25
P493G
Locknut DIN 985 M5 A2
27
P488P
Locknut DIN 985 M8
28
P473J
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 80 A2 to machine Nr. 8606
30
910.050
Brush device cpl.
31
910.084
Stopper pin
34
P488G
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
35
P496S
Spacer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
36
910.149
Rubber buffer M8 x 20, Ø30 x 20
37
910.148
Handle
38
P488V
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 30 A2K
39
800.159
Permashide sleeve
40
P477K
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
41
P496P
U-shim DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
42
800.194
Lubrication fitting straight
43
800.193
Lubrication fitting curved
44
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4
45
910.217
Tension spring 204 x 28 x 4mm
46
800.288
Tension spring 101,4x20x2,8mm

Steering column up to machine no 9233

1
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20
2
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
3
800.328
Steering wheel
4
800.327
Bellows
5
P488A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 A2
6
800.330
Cone edited
7
P241
Rocker switch white 24 V
8
800.528
Switch element 1-pole
9
560.361
Key holder
10
800.708
Univers. Trucharge Display Module
11
560.376
Potentiometer 10kOhm
12
P801J
Ring DIN 471 40/1,75
13
800.500
Steering column red
14
800.501
Cover plate
15
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
16
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4 A2
17
P489H
Vis DIN 912 M8 x 55 A2 avec l'arbre
18
800.521
Cylinder handle bar Ø14 x 28
19
800.520
Protection bellows
20
560.373
Cover
21
560.372
Turn button
22
800.527
Press button yellow
23
800.329
Bearing sleeve
24
800.512
Control panel
25
800.515
Rocker arm lever on/off, 1-pole machined
26
800.530
Emergency off-switch round
27
800.531
Switch element for Emergency-stop switch 1 pole.
28
800.457
Distance sleeve Ø12/9 x 15

Steering column as from machine no 9234.001

1
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20
2
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
3
800.328
Steering wheel
4
800.327
Bellows
5
P488A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 A2
6
800.330
Cone edited
7
P241
Rocker switch white 24 V
8
800.528
Switch element 1-pole
9
P244C
Key holder
10
800.708
Univers. Trucharge Display Module
11
560.376
Potentiometer 10kOhm
12
P801J
Ring DIN 471 40/1,75
13
800.500
Steering column red
14
800.501
Cover plate
15
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
16
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4 A2
17
P489H
Vis DIN 912 M8 x 55 A2 avec l'arbre
18
800.521
Cylinder handle bar Ø14 x 28
19
800.520
Protection bellows
20
560.373
Cover