Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover Pos.3-7
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Cover for fresh water tank cpl. Pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Cordle Ø3 x 500mm
8
420.722
Fresh water tank
9
400.725
Suction hose cpl. including Items 10-12
10
P541I
Angled fitting WES 6/R1/4’’
11
400.261B
Suction hose Ø8/6 x 100mm
12
P528
Fresh water filter cpl.
13
400.724
Fitting SW 22 R 3/8’’
14
P098
Security ring Ø 35mm
15
P097B
Seal Ø 35/17/2 EPDM
16
P097
Gasket Ø 30/17/2 PE
17
P535B
Nut MS 3/8''
18
P523G
Sleeved nut M12 x 1
19
420.721
Tank red
20
411.750
Fresh water emptying hose compl. Pos. 21-23
21
P566H
Hose meterware
23
P501D
Male quick connector Ø 12 x 46mm

Chassis

1
400.110
Chassis compl.
2
400.114
Right support
3
420.112
Left support
4
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
5
420.352
Cylindrical screw M 6x25
7
P487D
Hexagon socket screw M 8x25
8
P490E
Hexagon nut M8
9
P483G
Screw 2,9x9,5
10
400.801
Bottom plate
11
P497B
Washer M 3
12
420.118
Cover
13
P480C
Countersunk screw M 4x8
14
P487A
Hexagon socket screw M 8x10
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
16
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
17
P499
Attaching washer
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
420.401
Belt pulley Ø 48
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
22
400.414
Spacer ring 18/15/4,5mm

Tank and chassis cover

1
420.721
Tank
4
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 5-7
5
P109A
Hose support
6
P497G
Washer M 5
7
P488B
Hexagon socket srew M 5x12
8
480.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 9-12
9
500.410
Hose socket cap
10
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
11
480.741
Discharge hose
12
P553R
Hose clamp Ø 39,6 mm
13
420.711
Chassis cover
14
077.560
Hopper handle
15
P030L
Grating ventilation round
16
400.713
Attaching ring
17
P475T
Pan head screw M 6x12
18
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
19
P497G
Washer M 5
20
P482L
Screw 4.8x13mm
21
P475T
Pan head screw M 6x12
22
P516Q
PT-srew KA 50x18
23
P480B
Countersunk screw M 5x10
24
420.111
Distance piece SW 12x48
25
500.250
Wheel Ø 200x53
26
P499
Attaching washer Ø 30x3
27
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12

Brush housing and nozzles

1
420.510
Brush canal
2
420.520
Suction nozzle (front)
3
420.530
Suction nozzle (rear)
4
420.569
Pump holder
5
420.560
Adaptor for suction nozzle
6
420.567
Weight (right)
7
420.564
Weight (left)
8
P496K
Washer M 6
9
P488S
Hexagon socket screw M 6x30
10
420.550
Spraying nozzle complete including Items 11-14
11
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’
12
P627C
Spraying jet
13
P602E
Mounting bracket for nozzle
14
P499N
Security washer Ø 9 mm
15
P472F
Hexagon screw M 5x12
16
P497E
Washer M 5
17
P488B
Hexagon screw M 5x12
18
P492K
Stopp-nut M 6
19
420.393
Round buffer
20
420.392
Lever
21
P479R
Countersunk screw M 8x12
22
420.391
Hinge compl.
23
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
24
P487A
Hexagom screw M 8x10

Pump assembling and hoses

1
P821B
Flojet pump 230 V with filter kompl.
2
P550A
Hose clamp 14.5
3
P541M
Angled hose nipple 3/8’’
4
420.261
Hose 12/6x400mm
5
420.269
Hose 6/12x200mm
6
440.343
Nipple for suction hose
8
420.725
Connection hose
9
P500A
Hose coupling 1/4'' big
10
P260
Washer 14/24x2 mm
11
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
14
420.276
Magnetic valve 230V/50Hz
15
420.309
Cable for magnetic valve
16
P497E
Washer M 5
17
420.261A
Hose 6/12x300mm
18
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
19
420.341
Hose 6/12x140mm
21
P544D
Connection piece TS 8
23
P541G
Angled nipple 8-1/8’’
24
420.262A
Hose 6/12x650mm
25
420.343
Hose 6/12x110mm
26
420.269
Hose 6/12x200mm
27
P524F
Fitting 1/4''
28
450.336A
Clamp
29
P493G
Stop nut M 5
30
P508B
Ball tap
31
420.255
Magnetic valve 2/2 ways
32
550.257
Cable for magnetic valve

Pump

1
P821B
Flojet pump 230 V with filter kompl.
2
P821C
Upper Housing Kit with Bypass
3
P821D
Check valve Kit
4
P821E
Cam / Diaphragm Kit

Suction motor and hoses

1
420.210
Suction blower
2
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes LAMB
3
400.227
Noise absobing hose
4
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
5
P483H
Screw 2,9x6,5
6
400.214
Round buffer Ø 20x15 mm M 6
7
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
8
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
8
P486R
Screw M 6x16 as from machine no 9017.001
10
420.212
Connection piece
11
411.770
Hose 6500mm NW32, incl. Socket
14
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
15
P496C
Washer M 4
16
420.220
Connection piece
17
400.224
Socket
18
500.408A
Suction hose NW 32x540mm

Brush motor and brush support

1
420.281
Brush motor cpl. including Items 2-4
2
400.281A
Brush motor 230V/50Hz 370W
3
P484Y
Threaded pin Stift DIN 915 M6 x 10
4
420.290
Belt pulley
5
400.291
Motor holder
6
400.320A
Distribution box cpl.
7
P383M
Terminal DS, 9 P. 2,5mm2
8
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
9
P379A
Distribution box cover
10
P408K
Rubber clamp DA 11/14/3
11
420.305
Harness for pushbar Stossbügel 6 x 0,75mm2
12
420.306
Harness for capacitor
13
P353
Power protector 230V/50Hz 10A
14
420.116
Left angle
15
P477B
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 14
16
P491P
Nut DIN 934 M3 Ms
17
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
18
P385B
Capacitor 12 µF,450V
19
P385E
Capacitor 20 µF,450V
21
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
22
P485J
Rivet 3 x 10 Alu
23
P485C
Blind rivet Ø 4x8
24
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8
25
420.331
Relais ER4 3.85/3.20A.702
26
400.137
Hose clamp
27
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16

Brush motor and brush support

28
P478L
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 20 Ms
29
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
30
P491Q
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M4 Ms
31
420.450
Brush support cpl. including: items 37,38+47
37
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
38
400.475
Special screw 18 x 20mm
40
420.472
Standard brush cpl. including: items 41-43
42
P316D
Ball bearing 6201 2RSR Ø32/12 x 10
43
400.478
Centrepin 8 x 28mm
44
420.240
conversion kit Varistor
45
420.306E
Strands resistance 39 kOhm / 7W
46
420.306D
Varistor 320 V
47
420.460
Brush support cpl. ALU

Lower pushbar

1
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
2
P498A
Spring ring M 4
3
P481E
Screw M 4x20
4
420.650
Upper pushbar
5
P408K
Rubber clamp
7
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
8
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
9
420.602
Lower joint
10
420.601
Upper joint
11
P253
Screw knob
12
420.651
Lower pushbar
13
420.370
Distance piece
14
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6
15
P496Q
Washer M 8
16
420.356
Adjustment lever
17
420.999
Metal supporting piece
18
420.351A
Lever support (right)
19
P487U
Screw M 6x12
20
P498U
Spring ring M 6
21
P486S
Hexagon screw M 6x35
22
420.351
Lever support (left)

Lower pushbar

23
P242
Switch
24
P482P
PT screw KA 30x20 mm
25
400.620
Lever complete including Items 26-33
26
P681F
O-Ring 5,23 mm
27
400.622
Valve body
28
P681D
Valve pin
30
P497G
Washer M 4
31
P681B
Cap nut
32
400.621
Lever
33
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
34
400.611
Upper handle housing
35
P240
Tumbler switch
36
420.618
Lower handle housing
37
P516B
PT screw KA 30x30 mm
38
P087
Catch for cable complete including Items 39-44
39
P087A
Catch for cable
40
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
41
P088
O-Ring 8,73x1,78 mm
42
P496K
Washer M 6
43
P488S
Hexagon socket screw M 6x30 mm
44
P087B
Distance piece 6x8mm
45
P516E
PT screw 3x14
46
P394
Marking plate
48
P279H
Counter nut PG 9
49
P279D
Cable attachment
50
P400B
Connection cable 680 mm VDE
51
P400D
Connection cable 680 mm SEV
52
P400E
Harness 680mm USA
53
500.863
Extension cable VDE 20 m, 3x1,00 mm
54
500.862
Extension cable SEV 20 m, 3x1,00 mm
55
420.333
Suppression filter 0,7µF,6 A
56
P510C
Serrated lock washer M 5
57
P237A
Nut DIN 1587 M 5

Spray and suction hose

20
P681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 21-30
21
P681A
Valve body
22
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
23
P681C
Lever
24
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
25
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
26
P681D
Valve pin
27
P681E
Valve spring
28
P497G
Washer M 5
29
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
30
P681B
Cap nut
31
420.011
Spray and suction hose cpl. including Items 32-40
32
P575
Hose end connector 32 mm
33
420.012
Suction hose with fixation ring
35
420.013
Pressure hose complete including Items 36-39
36
900.165
Female quick connector
37
P550I
Clamp 13,5 mm
38
420.015
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x5200 mm
39
P501D
Male quick connector
40
P609
Cable tie

Carpet tool, 2-nozzles

1
602.000
Carpet adapter 2 nozzles 26cm with plastic tube
2
P581D
Tool handle Ø 32 (stainless steel)
3
645.002A
Stainless steal tube
4
602.550
Suction nozzle 26cm 2-hole machined + pre-assembled
6
P617
Carpet slide L=248mm
7
602.150
Mounting bracket for nozzle
8
602.110
Double pipe bend
9
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6 A2
10
P499H
Washer 6,4x12,5 mm
11
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
12
P472T
Hexagon screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
13
P602D
Cap nut 3/8“
14
P627D
Spraying jet 11004
15
P607E
Flashback nozzle
16
P535P
Reducer 3/8“
17
P573A
PUR spray hose 6/8, 1055mm
18
P670
Hose clamp
19
P683
Guide bride cpl.
22
P681
Valve complete

Hard floor attachment

1
632.000
Hard floor adapter 37 cm
2
P581D
Tool handle Ø 32 (stainless steel)
3
645.002A
Stainless steal tube
4
632.001
Suction nozzle assy. including item 6, 22 and 23
5
P633
Sueegee compl.
6
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8x19 A2
7
P568
8
632.003
Hose NW 6x1100
9
P683
Guide bride cpl.
12
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
13
P524R
Nipple with backfiring valve
14
P631
Pipe bend
15
P640A
Spraying jet
16
P636
17
P497K
Washer M 6
18
P488P
Screw DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
632.006
Hose clip
20
P684
Spray valve compl.
21
P501B
Hose connector compl.
22
632.005
underlay
23
632.002
retaining plate

Upholstery tool

1
617.000
Upholstery tool
2
617.623
Nozzle housing 8 cm
3
P683
Guide bride cpl.
7
617.624
Pipe Ø 33 mm
8
P627
Jet nozzle 11004
9
617.625
Pipe bend
10
P680
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 11-20
11
P680A
Valve body
12
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
13
P681C
Lever
14
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
15
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
16
P681D
Valve pin
17
P681E
Valve spring
18
P497G
Washer M 5
19
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
20
P681B
Cap nut

Spray nozzle with hose

1
660.000
Spray nozzle with hose
2
P501C
Male connector
3
P550C
Clamp 17.0-706R
4
110.560C
Hose HD, 10 M
5
660.130
Cup nut compl.
6
660.110
Spraying valve compl.
7
660.120
Spray nozzle
8
P640B
Jet nozzle 8004
9
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’