Back to product

Polyester case

1
060.098
Housing complete with inner tank
2
036.114
bounce protection
3
P482B
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 19 black
4
P051
Tightness cord 5mm
5
P087
Catch for cable black cpl. including: Items 6-11
6
P087A
Catch for cable black
7
P087B
Distance sleeve Ø8/6,2 x 18,8mm
8
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
9
P088
O-Ring DIN 3771 8,73/1,78 NBR 70 SH A
10
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
11
P486W
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30
12
P554B
Hose clamp 20-32
13
050.108
Discharge hose cpl.
14
P108C
Closure ball
15
P109
Hose support cpl. including: Items 16-19
16
P498K
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7
17
P109A
Hose support anthracite gray
18
P496H
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1
19
P488G
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
20
P080
Hood 1-hole smoke transparent cpl.
20
P081
Cover 1-hole green transparent cpl.
21
P071
Air filter
22a
P076D
Cover of the float
22
P074
Float complete, pos. 22a+23
23
P074A
Floating ring
24
060.079
Double lid green transparent
24
060.082
Double lid brown transparent
25
P082B
Ball handle Ø30 M12 IG
26
420.723
Seal for cover
27
P106
Fresh water filter ND
28
P535E
Reducer 3/8" - 1/4" x 16 Ms
30
P535B
Hexagon screw 3/8" Ms
31
P541H
Angled hose nipple WES 8 / R1/4"
32
P173H
Handle black from machine no. 9812.001
33
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16 A2 to machine no. 9811.999
34
060.094
35
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2 from machine no. 9812.001
36
130.516
Suction tube made of ABS
37
P097
Sealing washer 30/17/2 PE
38
P541B
Angled hose nipple WES 4 / R1/4"
39
P494K
Nut BN 196 M5 1,7-2,4 St vz
40
P494L
Nut BN 196 M6 1,7-2,4 St vz

Membrane tank

1
060.086
Upper frame
2
060.089
Fresh water tank
3
060.087
Frame below
4
060.083
Seal
5
P493D
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M4 A2
6
P493G
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M5 A2
7
060.085
Rubber washer M5
8
P497G
Washer DIN 125-A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
9
P470P
Screw DIN 931 M5 x 70
10
P472K
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 25 A2
11
P497Q
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 PA 6.6
12
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2
13
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2

Suction motor

1
P180
Chassis cpl. including: Items 2-5
2
P181
Bottom plate 436/342 x 2mm
3
357
SK labels accessories panel
4
P182A
Complete isolation plate
5
P494B
Nut 4,8/0,8 - 1,6 A3A
6
P470P
Screw DIN 931 M5 x 70 mit Schaft
7
P497V
Washer DIN 7349 M5 5,3/15/2
8
P208D
Isolating washer 6,2/14,3/29,5mm
9
P492G
Stop-nut DIN 985 M5
10
P206D
Clamp 32-50mm/12
11
036.412
Connecting hose LW40 x 0,3m
12
P208G
Motor housing, alu
14
P208H
Cover with absorbing sheet
15
P475Q
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 12
16
P482L
Screw DBN 1014 4,8 x 13
17
P206B
Sealing ring Ø 60/38 x 5
18
P206A
Hose connection cap 40/144mm
19
P870
Suction motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
20
P870KB
Carbon brushes (pair) OEP
21
022.143
Wiring harness Suction motor with suppressor capacitor

Membran pump assembling

1
060.230
Membran pump cpl.
2
060.241
Round buffers M6 x 15, ø20 x 15, M6
3
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9 St vz
4
P551B
Hose clamp 07.0R-1-Ohr
5
P541M
Angled hose nipple WES 8 / R3/8"
6
P550A
Clamp 14,5-706R
7
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
8
060.232
Pression hose NW8 x 0,4m
9
P524F
Fitting NW8 - 1/4" AG Ms
10
P260
Washer ø14/24 x 2 PE black
11
P500A
Quick connector 1/4" IG, gross Ms
12
P541B
Angled hose nipple WES 4 / R1/4"
13
060.235
Rear reinforcement plate
14
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 St vz
15
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6 St vz
16
P204
Castor Ø75mm
17
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
18
P492Q
Nut DIN 985 M10 St vz
19
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2
20
060.228
Tube Ø4/6 x 0,51m
21
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
22
P496H
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 St vz

Electrical connection

1
65671103901
Electrical connection SEV 3x1.5mm2, 12.5m
2
P278
Cable clamp gray
3
P279
Fixation for cable
4
P279H
Counter nut PG 9
5
P280
Cable protection
6
P240
Switch with protection orange 230V
9
060.410
Switch cable tree
10
P377
Distribution box bottom
11
P379A
Distribution box cover
12
P383C
Connection block DS 6-ways 2,5mm2
13
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
14
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
15
P485J
Rivets 3 x 10 Alu
16
P388
Earthing complete, including: Items 17-20
17
033.315
Clamp bow Chassis 1,5mm2, L=215mm
18
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
19
P491Q
Nut DIN 934 M4 Ms
20
P478L
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 20 Ms
21
P281
Fixing clamp PVC CV-7
22
P492G
Nut DIN 985 M5
23
P470H
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12

Carpet tool

1
602.000
Carpet adapter 2 nozzles 26cm with plastic tube
2
P581D
Stainless steel handle Ø 32
3
645.002A
Stainless steel tube INOX
4
602.550
Suction nozzle 26cm 2-hole machined + pre-assembled
6
P617
Carpet slide L=248mm
7
602.150
Mounting bracket for nozzle
8
602.110
Double pipe bend
9
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6 A2
10
P499H
Washer 6,4x12,5 mm
11
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
12
P472T
Hexagon screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
13
P602D
Cap nut 3/8“
14
P627D
Spraying jet 11004
15
P607E
Flashback nozzle
16
P535P
Reducer 3/8“
17
P573A
PUR spray hose 6/8, 1055mm
18
P670
Hose clamp
19
P683
Guide bride cpl.
22
P681
Valve complete

Spray and suction hose

20
P681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 21-30
21
P681A
Valve body
22
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
23
P681C
Lever
24
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
25
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
26
P681D
Valve pin
27
P681E
Valve spring
28
P497G
Washer M 5
29
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
30
P681B
Cap nut
31
035.561
Spraying and suction hose cpl.including items 34,39+40
32
P575
Hose end connector 32 mm
33
P562A
Suction hose NW32 x 3m
34
035.561Z
Pressure hose complete 2,8m incl. Items 35-38
35
900.165
Female quick connector LW6
36
P550I
Clamp 13,3-706R
37
035.561C
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x2800 mm
38
P501D
Male quick connector ø12 x 46mm
39
P609
Cable tie
40
035.561Y
3m suction hose compl. consisting of items 32 +33
41
411.750
Fresh water emptying hose 6/12 x 1000 mm

Upholstery tool

1
617.000
Upholstery tool
2
617.623
Upholstery tool 8 cm
3
P683
Guide bride cpl.
4
617.624
Pipe Ø 33 mm
5
P627
Jet nozzle 11004
6
617.625
Pipe bend
7
P680
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 8-17
8
P680A
Valve body
9
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
10
P681C
Lever
11
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
12
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
13
P681D
Valve pin
14
P681E
Valve spring
15
P497G
Washer M 5
16
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
17
P681B
Cap nut
18
035.561
Spraying and suction hose cpl.including items 19-26
19
P575
Hose end connector 32 mm
20
P562A
Suction hose with fixation ring
21
041.701
Pressure hose complete including Items 22-25
22
900.165
Female quick connector
23
P550I
Clamp 13,5 mm
24
P566E
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x3200 mm
25
P501D
Male quick connector
26
P609
Cable tie