Back to product

Cover-Housing

1
043.201
Cover anthracite gray
2
043.504
Hinge pin
3
043.202
Seal for cover
4
043.205
Filter
5
043.204
Cover employment
6
P516F
Screw WN 1451 K30 x 16
7
043.207
Bent tube natural transparent 45mm machined
8
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 10 A2
9
043.502
Cover anthracite gray
10
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
11a
043.301
Recovery tank
11
043.300
Seau sale eau exist out position: 11a-14
12
P475B
Screw DIN 85 A M3 x 12
13
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8
14
043.302
Spindle
15
043.510
Cover TW 411/412red
16
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2
17
P516O
ScrewWN 1452 K40 x 25
18
043.503
Handle anthracite gray
19
043.505
Intake socket
20
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20
21
380.135
Wheel cpl.
22
300.242C
Wheel cover 180-88/150-94 anthracite gray
23
P499LB
Ring Starlock NW 12 A2 o. Kappe
24
P510P
Washer DIN 522 M12 13/28/4
25
043.501
Axle
26
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2

Vacuum motor-Pump

2
043.602
Lower jacket of motor
3
043.601
Upper jacket of motor
4
P876
Suction motor 230V/50 Hz, 1000 W
5
P876KB
Pair of Charbon brushes (pair)
6
043.606
Profile Ø190/124 x 23,5
7
043.607
Seal for motor
8
P971G
Motor sealing ring blue
9
043.605
Seal
10
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16 St vz
11
P811
NDS-GX-pump 230V/50Hz
12
043.603
Pump holder
13
565.428
Hose PVC-P Ø14/8 x 0,23m
14
P550B
Hose clamp 15.7-706R
15
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
16
530.430
Hose - coupling ø14/8 x 0,09m
17
P525K
Male conector NW8-1/4" Ms
18
P097
Gasket 30/17/2 PE
20
P500B
Female quick connector AG, 1/4'' big Ms
22
044.618
Threaded joint 8-1/4"
24
P535B
Nut 3/8" Ms
25
P535E
Reducer 3/8" - 1/4" x 16 Ms
26
P106
Fresh water filter ND
27
044.617
Hose0,26m
28
044.616
Hose 0,45m
29
043.613
cable tree motor
30
043.608
Support
31
P383A
Terminal with 3 poles 2,5mm2
32
P390
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 Leer, N,L
33
P516F
Screw WN 1451 K30 x 16 St vz
34
044.614
Cable tree pump and motor
36
043.614
Litzengarnitur
37
P523G
Nut M12 x 1 Ms

Pump-NDSX

1
P809
NDS-X pump 230V/50Hz
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Connection even

Pump assembling-vacuum motor and Electrical connection

1
P240
Valve-switch orange 230V
2
P287
Electr. Connection SEV 2 x 0,75mm2, 7,5m
3
P288
Electr. Connection VDE 2 x 0,75mm2, 7,50m
4
P277
Electr. Connection GB 2 x 1,0mm2, 7,5m
5
P279
Cable clamp 2 parts
6
P280
Cable grommet
7
P279H
Conter nut PG9
8
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
9
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
10
043.603
Pump holder
11
043.401
Bottom anthracite gray
12
P204F
Swivel castor wheel Ø 50mm
13
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16
14
043.612
cable tree for pumpe and motor
15
043.614
cable tree set

Suction set

1
602.000.4
Carpet adapter with 2 nozzle 26 cm, Stainless steel tube Ø 32 including items 2-32,44,45
2
P581D
Toolhandle chromed metal Ø 32
3
645.002A
Stainless steel tube Ø 32
4
602.550
Suction nozzle 26 cm compl incl. Pos. 6
6
P617
Sliding blade
8
602.110
Double pipe bend
9
P491E
Hexagon nut M 6
10
P499H
Washer Ø 6.4x12.5
11
P499D
Washer M6
12
P472T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
13
P602D
Sleeved nut 3/8"
14
P602M
Spraying jet grey
15
P607E
Flachback nozzle
16
P535P
Reducer 3/8“
17
P666
PUR Pressure hose 6/8 x 1200mm
18
P670
Hose clip
19
P683
Guide bride cpl.
22
P681
Spray valve compl. including items 23-32
23
P681A
Valve body
24
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’ big
25
P681C
Lever
26
P681K
Cylindrical pin Ø 1.5x14.5 mm
27
P681F
O-ring Ø 5.23 mm
28
P681D
Valve pin compl.
29
P681E
Valve spring
30
P497G
Washer M 5
31
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
32
P681B
Cap nut
33
043.560
Spray and suction hose 2,2m cpl. incl. Items 35,37,42
34
P575
Hose socket Ø 32 mm
35
043.561
Suction hose 2.2 m, including pos 34+36
36
P562C
Connector
37
043.562
Spraying hose 2,2 m cpl.including items 38-41
38
900.165
Hose connector
39
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3 mm
40
043.563
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x2250mm
41
P501D
Connector
42
P609
Cable tie 4.8x200 mm
43
645.003
Stainless steel tube with sliding clamp
44
012.411
Sliding clamp
45
P515W
PT screw KA 40x8