Back to product

Cap

1
P008
Cap gray transparent
2
030.007
Recovery tank cpl.
3
030.001
Complete tank cpl. red including Items 5-16
4
P025
Inlet pipe
5
P024
Ring DIN 3771 35/3 NBR
6
P106
Water filter ND
7
P535E
Reducer 3/8" - 1/4" x 16
8
P097
Gasket 30/17 x 2 PE
9
P052
Tightness cord 320 x 7,5 x 4,8mm
10
P071
Air filter
11
P070E
Clamping button Ø 14/6 x 10mm black
12
P009
Handle
13
P026
Hose connector
14
P482G
Screw SPAX 3,5 x 16
15
P535B
Hexagon nut Ms 3/8’’
16
P541H
Angled hose nippel WES 8 / R1/4"
17
P024A
Ring DIN 3771 35/4 NBR

Vacuum motor

1
030.011
Housing cpl. rouge including Items 2+3
2
P207B
Pump holder ALU
3
P240
Tumbler switch orange 230V
4
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4" AG, gross Ms
5a
P870KB
Carbon brush (Pair) OEP
5
P870E
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz 1000W bp
7
022.143
Wiring harness Suction motor with suppressor capacitor
8
P971C
Profile sealing, black
9
P013
Sealing ring ø103/77 x 10 PE
10
P971G
Profile, blue
11
030.367
Cable strand with diode
12
P389
Cable strand with clamp
13
P525K
Male connector NW8-1/4" Ms
14
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5-706R
15
030.021
Hose 6/12 x 0,44m
16
P207A
Grommet 14/8/2
17
P809
NDS-X - pump 220-240V/50Hz
18
030.014
Seal 42 x 45
19
030.020
Hose ø6/12 x 0,36m
21
P496A
Washer DIN 522 M12 13/30/1,6 St vz

Housing

1a
P288
Electr. Connection VDE 2 x 0,75mm2, 7,5m
1b
P277
Electr. Connection GB 2 x 1,0mm2, 7,5m
1
P287
Electr. Connection SEV 2 x 0,75mm2, 7,5m
2
P279
Cable clamp 2 parts
3
P280
Cable grommet
4
P279H
Conter nut PG9 brass nickel-plated
5
P014A
Grommet 14 x 16mm
6
P023
Bottom plate with abs. sheet avec joint
7
P023A
Noise absorbing sheet
8
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA6.6
9
P028A
Castor Ø50mm
10
P482F
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 13 St vz
11
P482E
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 16 St vz
12
P390
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 Leer,N,L
13
P482H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 14 St vz

Pomp

1
P809
NDS-X-pump 230V/50Hz
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Hose connection

Carpet tool

1
606.000
Suction hose complete, including items 2-19
2
606.010
Tool handle (plastic)
3
645.002A
Stainless steel tube (1 piece)
5
P600H
Suction nozzle 26 cm in PP incl. Pos. 6
6
P602
Mounting bracket for jet ass.
7
P600B
Sliding blade
8
P485C
Rivets Ø 5x15,5
9
606.501
Complete spray nozzle set
10
P602D
Cap nut
11
P602C
Spraying white
12
P444E
Pressure spring
13
P172W
Ball for spraying jet
14
P602E
Holder for nozzle
15
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9 mm
16
P665
Pressure hose 6/8x1045 mm
17
P568
Hose clip
18
606.020
Trigger mounting braket
19
P681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 20-29

Spray and suction hose

19
P681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 20-29
20
P681A
Valve body
21
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
22
P681C
Lever
23
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
24
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
25
P681D
Valve pin
26
P681E
Valve spring
27
P497G
Washer M 5
28
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
29
P681B
Cap nut
30
P562
Suction hose cpl. including Items 31-33
31
P575
Hose end connector 32 mm
32
P562A
Suction hose with fixation ring
33
P576
Hose end connector 35 mm
34
P566B
Pressure hose complete including Items 35-39
35
900.165
Female quick connector LW6
36
P550I
Clamp 13,3-706R
37
P566E
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x3200 mm
38
P501D
Male quick connector
39
P568
Hose clip 38/12 (4 pcs.)

Upholstery tool

1
617.000
Upholstery tool
2
617.623
Nozzle housing 8 cm
3
P683
Guide bride
4
617.624
Pipe Ø 33 mm
5
P627
Jet nozzle 11004
6
617.625
Pipe bend
7
P680
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 8-17
8
P680A
Valve body
9
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
10
P681C
Lever
11
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
12
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
13
P681D
Valve pin
14
P681E
Valve spring
15
P497G
Washer M5
16
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
17
P681B
Cap nut
18
035.561
Spray and suction hose cpl. including Items 19-27
19
P575
Hose end connector 32 mm
20
P562A
Suction hose with fixation ring
21
P576
Hose end connector 35 mm
22
041.701
Pressure hose complete including Items 23-26
23
900.165
Female quick connector
24
P550I
Clamp 13,5 mm
25
P566E
Pressure hose Ø 6/12x3200 mm
26
P501D
Male quick connector
27
P609
Cable tie